Sono 61 le persone insignite provenienti da tutta la Sicilia.
Nel dettaglio ecco l'elenco
ACCETTULLO ANTONIO Augustea S.p.A. – Augusta
ALOTTO VINCENZO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Licata
AMICO GIUSEPPE Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
AMICO SALVATORE Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
ARNONE NICOLO' Galbani Egidio S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
BARBAGALLO GAETANO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
BARONE ANTONIO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
BARRALE PAOLO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
BATTELLO VINCENZO Servizi Elettrico Nazionale S.p.A. – Palermo
BEFFUMO GAETANA PATRIZIA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Piazza Armerina
BRANCA SPERDUTO ANTONELLO Generali Italia S.p.A. – Messina
BUCISCA ALDO STMicroelectronics S.r.l. – Catania
BUSACCA CONCETTA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Vittoria
CACCIATORE VITO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
CALLEIA SALVATORE Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Gruppo Ferrovie dello Stato – Caltanissetta
CANTARELLA VINCENZO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Catania
CAPOBIANCO GIUSEPPE Unicredit S.p.A. - Caltanissetta
CARRUBBA GIUSEPPE Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Caltanissetta
CARUANA GAETANA ANNA Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
CHESSARI ANGELO Gruppo Scar S.p.A. – Ragusa
CUCINELLA GIUSEPPE Enel e distribuzione S.p.A. – Palermo
D'ANGELO GIOVANNI PIO Ditta Maggiore Salvatore – Caltanissetta
DE LUCA GIORGIA Poste Italiane S.p.A.– Olivarella
DI MAITA VALERIO CARLO MAURIZIO Leonardo S.p.A. - Catania
DOMINICI LELIO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
FICHERA ANGELA SILVANA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Acireale
FUSCO GIOVANNA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Piana degli Albanesi
GAROZZO ANGELA STMicroelectronics S.r.l. – Catania
GELUARDI GUGLIELMO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
GENOVA VITO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
GINTOLE CORRADO Banca Nazionale del Lavoro S.p.A. Gruppo BNP Paribas – PALERMO
GIULIANO GIACOMO Ente Scuola Edile - Catania
GIUNTA MARIA ANGELA Fincantieri S.p.A. – Palermo
IACONO ISIDORO MAURIZIO A. Menarini Industrie Farmaceutiche Riunite S.r.l. – Area Sicilia
INGUGLIA GIORGIO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
IPPOLITO DOMENICO Palumbo Francesco Bibite Snc – Castelbuono
LA PAGLIA CALOGERO Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Calascibetta
LA PLACA SANTO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
LANZINO FRANCESCO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
LANZIROTTI ANTONIO Esso Italiana S.p.A. – Augusta
LAZZARO GIUSEPPE Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Linera
MAIDA SERGIO Servizio Elettrico Nazionale S.p.A. – Palermo
MANGANARO ANGELO Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
MANZITTO ANTONELLA Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
MESSINA VINCENZO Wyeth Lederle S.r.l. – Catania
MOSCIARO GIULIA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE Poste italiane S.p.A. - Messina
PALAZZOTTO GIOVANNI Trenitalia S.p.A. Gruppo Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane – Palermo
PAPPALARDO RAFFAELE Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
PRIVITERA GIOVANNI Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
PROVVIDENTI MASSIMO C. Nanni Sicilfodera snc - Catania
RANERI GIUSEPPA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Messina
RODINO' VINCENZO COSIMO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Catania
ROSSO PIETRO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
RUSSO UGO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
SCIBETTA LUIGI Italkali S.p.A. - Racalmuto
SICILIANO FRANCESCO Ferrero Commerciale Italia S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
SIRACUSANO FRANCESCO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
TOMASELLO FILIPPO Esso Italiana S.p.A. – Augusta
VENTIMIGLIA GIOVANNI Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
ZARCONE IGNAZIO Alstom Services S.p.A.- Palermo
ALOTTO VINCENZO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Licata
AMICO GIUSEPPE Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
AMICO SALVATORE Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
ARNONE NICOLO' Galbani Egidio S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
BARBAGALLO GAETANO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
BARONE ANTONIO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
BARRALE PAOLO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
BATTELLO VINCENZO Servizi Elettrico Nazionale S.p.A. – Palermo
BEFFUMO GAETANA PATRIZIA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Piazza Armerina
BRANCA SPERDUTO ANTONELLO Generali Italia S.p.A. – Messina
BUCISCA ALDO STMicroelectronics S.r.l. – Catania
BUSACCA CONCETTA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Vittoria
CACCIATORE VITO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
CALLEIA SALVATORE Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. - Gruppo Ferrovie dello Stato – Caltanissetta
CANTARELLA VINCENZO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Catania
CAPOBIANCO GIUSEPPE Unicredit S.p.A. - Caltanissetta
CARRUBBA GIUSEPPE Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Caltanissetta
CARUANA GAETANA ANNA Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
CHESSARI ANGELO Gruppo Scar S.p.A. – Ragusa
CUCINELLA GIUSEPPE Enel e distribuzione S.p.A. – Palermo
D'ANGELO GIOVANNI PIO Ditta Maggiore Salvatore – Caltanissetta
DE LUCA GIORGIA Poste Italiane S.p.A.– Olivarella
DI MAITA VALERIO CARLO MAURIZIO Leonardo S.p.A. - Catania
DOMINICI LELIO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
FICHERA ANGELA SILVANA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Acireale
FUSCO GIOVANNA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Piana degli Albanesi
GAROZZO ANGELA STMicroelectronics S.r.l. – Catania
GELUARDI GUGLIELMO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
GENOVA VITO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
GINTOLE CORRADO Banca Nazionale del Lavoro S.p.A. Gruppo BNP Paribas – PALERMO
GIULIANO GIACOMO Ente Scuola Edile - Catania
GIUNTA MARIA ANGELA Fincantieri S.p.A. – Palermo
IACONO ISIDORO MAURIZIO A. Menarini Industrie Farmaceutiche Riunite S.r.l. – Area Sicilia
INGUGLIA GIORGIO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
IPPOLITO DOMENICO Palumbo Francesco Bibite Snc – Castelbuono
LA PAGLIA CALOGERO Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Calascibetta
LA PLACA SANTO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
LANZINO FRANCESCO Italkali S.p.A. – Palermo
LANZIROTTI ANTONIO Esso Italiana S.p.A. – Augusta
LAZZARO GIUSEPPE Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Linera
MAIDA SERGIO Servizio Elettrico Nazionale S.p.A. – Palermo
MANGANARO ANGELO Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
MANZITTO ANTONELLA Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
MESSINA VINCENZO Wyeth Lederle S.r.l. – Catania
MOSCIARO GIULIA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE Poste italiane S.p.A. - Messina
PALAZZOTTO GIOVANNI Trenitalia S.p.A. Gruppo Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane – Palermo
PAPPALARDO RAFFAELE Poste Italiane S.p.A. - Catania
PRIVITERA GIOVANNI Leto S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
PROVVIDENTI MASSIMO C. Nanni Sicilfodera snc - Catania
RANERI GIUSEPPA Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Messina
RODINO' VINCENZO COSIMO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Catania
ROSSO PIETRO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
RUSSO UGO Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
SCIBETTA LUIGI Italkali S.p.A. - Racalmuto
SICILIANO FRANCESCO Ferrero Commerciale Italia S.r.l. – Caltanissetta
SIRACUSANO FRANCESCO Isab S.r.l. – Priolo Gargallo
TOMASELLO FILIPPO Esso Italiana S.p.A. – Augusta
VENTIMIGLIA GIOVANNI Poste Italiane S.p.A. – Palermo
ZARCONE IGNAZIO Alstom Services S.p.A.- Palermo
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento